Tubekitty.Com - Info

tubekitty receives about 41,422 unique visitors and 221,193 (5.34 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $331.37/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $442,621.73. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubekitty.com is ranked number 14,775 in the world and 0.009% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.110.227.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$442,621.73
Daily Revenue:
$331.37
Monthly Revenue:
$9,941.10
Yearly Revenue:
$120,950.05
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
41,422
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,242,660
Daily Pageviews:
221,193 (5.34 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
14,775 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.009% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
243
Average Load Time:
(2620 ms) 20 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 30.9%29.4%1704
United States 13.4%14.6%17937
Russia 8.0%8.2%7909
United Kingdom 5.1%4.5%8627
France 4.8%4.7%7927
India 4.6%3.3%28011
Egypt 2.9%7.2%3210
Italy 2.8%5.8%8772
Spain 2.2%1.7%13765
Netherlands 2.0%1.9%10222
Canada 1.9%1.8%15649
Poland 1.8%1.5%12388
Sweden 1.4%0.5%9296
Slovenia 1.4%0.9%1295
Portugal 1.3%0.6%6583
Czech Republic 1.3%1.1%5039
Austria 1.2%1.1%6362
Greece 1.1%1.0%9394
Algeria 1.0%1.0%5365
Malaysia 1.0%1.2%9058
Australia 0.8%0.3%32977
Indonesia 0.8%1.1%22113
Singapore 0.7%0.4%12610
Japan 0.6%0.5%79300
Cyprus 0.6%0.4%1400
Pakistan 0.6%0.1%30911

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubekitty.com
100.00%100.00%5.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
120,000
Google Indexed Pages:
12,300
Yahoo Backlinks:
118,492
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
13,253
Bing Backlinks:
128,511
Bing Indexed Pages:
12,948

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubekitty.com
Domain:
  tubekitty.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  451
Facebook shares:
  4,141
Facebook comments:
  734
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  5,326
Tweets:
  680
Google +:
  261
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  103,480
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  76
Vendor reliability:
  76
Privacy:
  76
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
68.169.110.227
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.110.227

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.20-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDMyMjg3ODM3LDE0MzIyODc4MzcsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMDUtMjIiLG51bGxd; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 09:43:57 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Sat, 21-May-2016 09:43:57 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=tubekitty.com
Content-Type: text/html
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:43:57 GMT
X-Varnish: 1568551946
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-28
Domain Age:
7 years 2 months 23 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
\Error - could not open a connection to whois.moniker.com
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEKITTY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2011
Creation Date: 28-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 28-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 04 Apr 2014 08:42:28 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubekitty.com widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.