Tubekitty.Com - Info tubekitty.com

tubekitty.com receives about 18,300 unique visitors and 100,101 (5.47 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $540.91/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $300,074.05. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubekitty.com is ranked number 21,533 in the world and 0.00366% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.189.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tubekitty.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
18,300
Monthly Unique Visitors:
549,000
Daily Pageviews:
100,101 (5.47 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
21,533 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00366% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 25.8%26.2%3167
United States 20.3%18.7%16898
United Kingdom 7.5%11.0%7725
Italy 4.1%4.4%10493
Australia 3.7%2.7%6945
Canada 3.1%3.1%10941
Sweden 2.8%2.4%4216
Austria 2.6%2.3%4324
Spain 2.3%2.0%17872
Netherlands 2.3%2.6%7728
Poland 2.1%1.8%12021
India 1.4%1.2%50948
Belgium 1.3%0.8%11029
Czech Republic 1.3%1.5%7307
Brazil 1.2%0.9%30222
Ireland 1.2%1.3%5745
Slovakia 1.2%1.4%4716
Indonesia 1.1%0.6%18920
Greece 1.0%0.5%12894
Hungary 1.0%0.8%5437
Romania 1.0%1.0%8610
France 0.9%0.9%54667
Denmark 0.8%0.6%7993
Russian Federation 0.7%0.6%77712
Hong Kong 0.6%0.5%17535
Sri Lanka 0.5%0.6%5256

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubekitty.com
100.00%100.00%5.31

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubekitty.com
Domain:
  tubekitty.com
Rank:
  2,231
Organic Keywords:
  50,500
Organic Traffic:
  2,389,842
Organic Cost:
  $1,929,655.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  30
Page Authority:
  36
MozRank:
  4

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
156
Total Backlinks:
  9,250
Follow Links:
  7,533
Nofollow Links:
  1,717
Referring Domains:
  218
Referring IPs:
  204

How socially engaged is tubekitty.com?

Facebook:
  5,326
Google +:
  287
Linkedin:
  2
Stumbles:
  105,085
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubekitty.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$540.91
Monthly Revenue:
$16,227.30
Yearly Revenue:
$197,432.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 18,719$214.71
Germany 26,226$126.67
United Kingdom 11,011$68.60
Canada 3,103$21.75
Australia 2,703$20.35
Italy 4,404$15.37
Netherlands 2,603$13.25
Sweden 2,402$12.78
Austria 2,302$7.48
Ireland 1,301$6.45
France 901$4.23
Belgium 801$3.95
Poland 1,802$3.26
Czech Republic 1,502$3.26
Slovakia 1,401$2.79
Denmark 601$2.31
Spain 2,002$2.22
India 1,201$1.92
Hong Kong 501$1.73
Hungary 801$1.67
Brazil 901$1.59
Russian Federation 601$1.22
Romania 1,001$1.18
Greece 501$0.90
Indonesia 601$0.74
Sri Lanka 601$0.52

How much money do tubekitty.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$114.72
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$3,441.48
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$41,871.29
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
20,070
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
602,108
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
7,325,641
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 3,369$38.65
Germany 7,606$36.74
United Kingdom 1,762$10.98
Canada 776$5.44
Australia 541$4.07
Sweden 673$3.58
Italy 749$2.61
Ireland 508$2.52
Netherlands 442$2.25
Austria 599$1.95
Poland 595$1.08
Denmark 150$0.58
India 336$0.54
Belgium 96$0.47
France 99$0.47
Hungary 208$0.43
Indonesia 348$0.43
Spain 380$0.42
Greece 195$0.35
Czech Republic 150$0.33
Slovakia 126$0.25
Romania 210$0.25
Hong Kong 50$0.17
Brazil 54$0.10
Russian Federation 36$0.07
Sri Lanka 12$0.01

How much is tubekitty.com worth?

Website Value:
$300,074.05

Where is tubekitty.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.189
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.189

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubekitty.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1456 ms) 61 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (expiration not specified)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/rta.gif (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10930/109300737-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15133/151335491-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15975/159752300-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16230/162305837-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10623/106239323-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12245/122451356-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12461/124611930-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13***0/13***03405-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14361/143614571-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14409/144096897-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15579/155791819-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15976/159768572-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12446/124466179-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13050/130502592-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15719/157191348-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15810/15810***30-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11563/115634044-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12406/124065809-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13377/133777439-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13477/134770433-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15703/157039705-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12423/124234047-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14577/145778240-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11842/118424464-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12411/1241118***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12996/1299***605-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14599/145996019-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14794/147948***6-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15578/155784364-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9926/99267249-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubekitty.com/templates/tubekitty/images/text-logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.tubekitty.com/js/***ytics?v=v1488373862 (60 seconds)
http://www.tubekitty.com/js/routing?callback=fos.Router.setData&v=v1488373862 (60 seconds)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.tubekitty.com/templates/tubekitty/css/stylesheet.min.css?v1488373862

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 62.1KiB (23% reduction).

Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13377/133777439-0.jpg could save 6.4KiB (38% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13***0/13***03405-0.jpg could save 5.6KiB (35% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14577/145778240-0.jpg could save 4.1KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10623/106239323-0.jpg could save 3.8KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15578/155784364-0.jpg could save 3.8KiB (32% reduction).
Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15719/157191348-0.jpg could save 3.5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14361/143614571-0.jpg could save 3.4KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12461/124611930-0.jpg could save 3KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12996/1299***605-0.jpg could save 2.9KiB (28% reduction).
Compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10930/109300737-0.jpg could save 2.9KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15579/155791819-0.jpg could save 2.5KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11842/118424464-0.jpg could save 2KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12446/124466179-0.jpg could save 1.9KiB (29% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14599/145996019-0.jpg could save 1.9KiB (27% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9926/99267249-0.jpg could save 1.7KiB (18% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12245/122451356-0.jpg could save 1.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12406/124065809-0.jpg could save 1.1KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15133/151335491-0.jpg could save 1KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/16230/162305837-0.jpg could save 978B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12411/1241118***-0.jpg could save 930B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13050/130502592-0.jpg could save 857B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15976/159768572-0.jpg could save 841B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc6.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14794/147948***6-0.jpg could save 836B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/14409/144096897-0.jpg could save 808B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15975/159752300-0.jpg could save 795B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11563/115634044-0.jpg could save 7***B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/13477/134770433-0.jpg could save 706B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/12423/124234047-0.jpg could save ***9B (12% reduction).
Compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15703/157039705-0.jpg could save 612B (11% reduction).
Compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/15810/15810***30-0.jpg could save 563B (11% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 609B (13% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubekitty.com/ could save 609B (13% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <label for="tag_***">***</label> is close to 1 other tap targets .
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tubekitty.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Cache-Control: max-age=60, no-transform, public, s-maxage=3600
X-Content-Type-Options: nosniff
X-Frame-Options: DENY
Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self'; script-src 'self' www.google-***ytics.com; object-src 'none'; style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline'; img-src 'self' assetfiles.com *.pbwstatic.com www.google-***ytics.com; media-src 'none'; frame-src 'none'
X-Content-Security-Policy: default-src 'self'; script-src 'self' www.google-***ytics.com; object-src 'none'; style-src 'self' 'unsafe-inline'; img-src 'self' assetfiles.com *.pbwstatic.com www.google-***ytics.com; media-src 'none'; frame-src 'none'
X-XSS-Protection: 1; mode=block
Link: ; rel="canonical"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="en"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="da"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="es"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="es-419"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="fr"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="it"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="nl"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="nn"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="pt"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="pt-br"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="fi"
Link: ; rel="alternate"; hreflang="sv"
Date: Mon, 06 Mar 2017 01:24:43 GMT
Set-Cookie: session=zFGfOhxSCstITwwAtWxabCyLNAYvsnXs; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDg4NzYzNDgzLDE0ODg3NjM0ODMsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTctMDMtMDUiLG51bGxd; expires=Tue, 06-Mar-2018 01:24:43 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Age: 0
Accept-Ranges: bytes
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.63.189 60
MX dog.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1228832191
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-28
Domain Age:
9 years 5 months 12 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...
Domain Name: tubekitty.com
Registry Domain ID: 1411483437_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.moniker.com
Registrar URL: http://www.moniker.com
Updated Date: 2015-12-22T15:47:30.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-02-28T11:58:38.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2021-02-28T11:58:38.0Z
Registrar: Moniker Online Services LLC
Registrar IANA ID: 228
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.9546071294
Domain Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Registrant Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Registrant City: Fort Lauderdale
Registrant State/Province: FL
Registrant Postal Code: 33304
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +1.8006886311
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +1.9545859186
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Admin Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Admin City: Fort Lauderdale
Admin State/Province: FL
Admin Postal Code: 33304
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +1.8006886311
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +1.9545859186
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Tech Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Tech City: Fort Lauderdale
Tech Postal Code: 33304
Tech State/Province: FL
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +1.8006886311
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +1.9545859186
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Organization: Moniker Privacy Services
Billing Street: 2320 NE 9th St, Second Floor
Billing City: Fort Lauderdale
Billing State/Province: FL
Billing Postal Code: 33304
Billing Country: US
Billing Phone: +1.8006886311
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax: +1.9545859186
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: ns.isprime.com
Name Server: ns2.isprime.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
Whoisprivacy: 4
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-06T01:24:46.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.moniker.com
This data is provided by
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEKITTY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 22-dec-2015
Creation Date: 28-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 28-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 06 Mar 2017 01:24:30 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 10 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubekitty.com widget