Tubekitty.Com - Info tubekitty.com

tubekitty.com receives about 27,500 unique visitors and 139,150 (5.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $220.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $122,132.01. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubekitty.com is ranked number 17,588 in the world and 0.0055% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 64.188.63.189.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is tubekitty.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
27,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
825,000
Daily Pageviews:
139,150 (5.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
17,588 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0055% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 19.1%21.4%15193
Germany 15.7%16.1%5043
United Kingdom 6.2%9.1%9030
Australia 4.5%3.7%5421
India 4.4%3.5%22767
China 4.4%2.3%37483
Netherlands 3.5%3.8%5420
Italy 3.5%3.9%12250
France 2.3%1.6%26148
Poland 2.2%1.5%10957
Austria 1.9%3.3%4933
Belgium 1.9%1.3%7067
Romania 1.9%1.9%5750
Spain 1.7%1.8%21397
Indonesia 1.6%1.1%13996
Russia 1.5%1.3%42006
Greece 1.4%1.6%8417
Canada 1.3%0.8%27432
Singapore 1.3%1.2%6959
Hong Kong 1.0%0.8%10128
Egypt 1.0%1.2%11353
Brazil 1.0%1.0%33641
Malaysia 0.8%0.5%12387
Switzerland 0.7%0.4%15390
Taiwan 0.7%0.8%19932
Turkey 0.7%0.4%32565
Argentina 0.7%1.2%14352
Israel 0.6%0.6%11148
Sri Lanka 0.6%0.9%4568
Croatia 0.6%0.8%4475
South Africa 0.5%0.6%19491
Paraguay 0.5%1.0%1229

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubekitty.com
99.99%100.00%4.8
OTHER
0%0.00%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush tubekitty.com
Domain:
  tubekitty.com
Rank:
  2,439
Organic Keywords:
  2,171
Organic Traffic:
  615,966
Organic Cost:
  $397,378.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
132
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is tubekitty.com?

Facebook:
  5,326
Google +:
  262
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  104,443
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubekitty.com can earn?

Website Value:
$122,132.01
Daily Revenue:
$220.00
Monthly Revenue:
$6,600.00
Yearly Revenue:
$80,300.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubekitty.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.188.63.189
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.188.63.189

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does tubekitty.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1907 ms) 44 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11135/111359501-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11150/111504101-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11156/111563409-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11253/112538650-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11301/113014002-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11330/113309507-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11513/115139950-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115550259-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/115601851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116365302-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11675/116759352-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11679/116790305-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***0/11***06002-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117868401-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11809/118098255-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11814/118147853-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30766701-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4253/42536451-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8484/84840754-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8622/86228208-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9265/92656208-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9679/96794905-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472105-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9754/97541909-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98371454-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9899/98999208-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9982/99825805-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9995/99955054-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10030/1003088***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10186/101867518-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10187/101875063-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10220/102202917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11126/111268911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11152/111524215-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11186/111860367-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11224/112245368-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11254/112543515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11448/114483713-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11504/1150428***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11570/115709661-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11654/116540265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11665/116658515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11789/117895917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118088712-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11815/118150262-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/310/3102515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4470/44707911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8330/83305367-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8657/86573168-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8857/88575415-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9640/96409916-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97723463-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9792/97922765-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9846/98461364-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99060911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9909/99094116-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9980/99804962-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10166/101662573-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11048/110484373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11140/111408727-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11153/111533174-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11177/111779579-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11225/112257676-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11254/112543677-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11267/112674827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11505/115056278-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11513/115137226-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11558/115585228-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115793523-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11649/116491378-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116578728-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11658/116584021-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116604379-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116786220-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***0/11***07278-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11706/117064620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117704827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117836026-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11811/118115722-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/821/8211529-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9028/90281326-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9282/92827324-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/974***174-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97801371-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9813/98133125-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9828/98280071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408874-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9971/99714927-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10884/108840534-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10942/109427784-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11163/111637339-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11300/113002439-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11315/113157985-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11318/113186685-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116566182-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11706/1170***083-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11733/117332034-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11771/117716039-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117835739-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8008/80082737-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8086/80866489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8089/80898383-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9046/90461183-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97444630-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472833-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9763/97638335-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9952/99526487-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10166/101660942-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10893/108937292-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11042/110424097-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11243/112433540-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11502/115021448-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11651/116513192-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116537146-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11804/118041347-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8023/80239647-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8895/88954790-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9625/96254144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97445247-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97818445-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (2.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (4.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-footer.png (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/font-awesome.css (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/styles.css (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/text-footer.png (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/js/uikit.min.js (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-mobile.png (5.8 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/feedback/images/tab.png (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css (10.4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Droid+Serif:400,700
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 55.7KiB (12% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11254/112543515-0.jpg could save 29.5KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-footer.png could save 4.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/text-footer.png could save 2.9KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-mobile.png could save 2.8KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11135/111359501-0.jpg could save 891B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11224/112245368-0.jpg could save 843B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8008/80082737-0.jpg could save ***4B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9828/98280071-0.jpg could save 602B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9265/92656208-0.jpg could save 597B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98371454-0.jpg could save 594B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/821/8211529-0.jpg could save 577B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10220/102202917-0.jpg could save 576B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472833-0.jpg could save 574B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10030/1003088***-0.jpg could save 572B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8895/88954790-0.jpg could save 572B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472105-0.jpg could save 566B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97818445-0.jpg could save 564B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10187/101875063-0.jpg could save 560B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97445247-0.jpg could save 555B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8657/86573168-0.jpg could save 552B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9754/97541909-0.jpg could save 548B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10186/101867518-0.jpg could save 547B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97444630-0.jpg could save 546B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8086/80866489-0.jpg could save 542B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8857/88575415-0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408874-0.jpg could save 531B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97801371-0.jpg could save 528B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99060911-0.jpg could save 524B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9982/99825805-0.jpg could save 520B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9640/96409916-0.jpg could save 516B (7% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" name="submit" class="fa fa-search fa-2x"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.par…ontrolbar.org/">Parental Controlbar</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/styles.css could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubekitty.com/ could save 3KiB (7% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  73
Vendor reliability:
  73
Privacy:
  73
Child safety:
  7

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to tubekitty.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.20-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NjMxNzM3LDE0NDY2MzE3MzcsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDQiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 10:08:57 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 10:08:57 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=tubekitty.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 10:08:57 GMT
X-Varnish: 397663174
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 64.188.63.189 60
MX dog.isprime.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns.isprime.com
Rname support.isprime.com
Serial Number 1228832191
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.isprime.com 3600
NS ns.isprime.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-28
Domain Age:
8 years 10 months 11 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEKITTY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2011
Creation Date: 28-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 28-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 27 May 2015 16:41:30 GMT <<<
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

directx11.info
40 secs
ecampus.tem-tsp.eu
49 secs
nhol.com
1 min
arobux.com
1 min
proggler.com
1 min
titangel.name
1 min
tapchidoisong.net
1 min
ecampus.tamu.edu
1 min
engofor.com
2 mins
pgyer.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubekitty.com widget