Tubekitty.Com

tubekitty.com
tubekitty receives about 34,518 unique visitors and 171,901 (4.98 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $276.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $382,609.36. According to Alexa Traffic Rank tubekitty.com is ranked number 17,469 in the world and 0.0075% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in Weehawken, NJ, 07086, United States and links to network IP address 68.169.110.227.
WhoHostMe

How many visitors does tubekitty.com get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
34,518
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,035,540
Daily Pageviews:
171,901 (4.98 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
17,469 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0075% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
225
Average Load Time:
(3120 ms) 16 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 28.7%26.9%2432
United States 11.6%14.4%23714
United Kingdom 8.1%7.9%6846
India 6.9%5.3%23689
Italy 3.8%4.5%10318
Argentina 3.1%3.7%4091
France 3.0%1.6%20148
Indonesia 2.8%2.3%10434
Slovenia 2.8%1.8%863
Canada 2.8%2.8%13399
Malaysia 2.7%5.0%4132
Australia 2.5%2.1%11565
Egypt 1.9%2.1%7694
Japan 1.6%0.8%51279
Switzerland 1.3%1.8%6544
Spain 1.2%0.9%33971
Romania 0.9%0.5%13627
Israel 0.6%0.3%11351
Cyprus 0.5%0.3%2235

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
tubekitty.com
100.00%100.00%5.4

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush tubekitty.com
Domain:
  tubekitty.com
Rank:
  2,439
Organic Keywords:
  2,171
Organic Traffic:
  615,966
Organic Cost:
  $397,378.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

tubekitty.com Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  451
Facebook shares:
  4,141
Facebook comments:
  734
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  5,326
Tweets:
  680
Google +:
  262
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  104,443
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much tubekitty.com can earn?

Website Value:
$382,609.36
Daily Revenue:
$276.15
Monthly Revenue:
$8,284.50
Yearly Revenue:
$100,794.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is tubekitty.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
68.169.110.227
ASN:
AS23393 
ISP:
ISPrime, Inc. 
Server Location:
Weehawken
NJ
07086
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 68.169.110.227

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11135/111359501-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11150/111504101-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11156/111563409-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11253/112538650-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11301/113014002-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11330/113309507-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11513/115139950-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11555/115550259-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11560/115601851-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11636/116365302-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11675/116759352-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11679/116790305-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***0/11***06002-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11786/117868401-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11809/118098255-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11814/118147853-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/3076/30766701-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4253/42536451-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8484/84840754-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8622/86228208-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9265/92656208-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9679/96794905-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472105-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9754/97541909-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98371454-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9899/98999208-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9982/99825805-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9995/99955054-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10030/1003088***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10186/101867518-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10187/101875063-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10220/102202917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11126/111268911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11152/111524215-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11186/111860367-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11224/112245368-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11254/112543515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11448/114483713-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11504/1150428***-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11570/115709661-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11654/116540265-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11665/116658515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11789/117895917-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11808/118088712-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11815/118150262-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/310/3102515-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/4470/44707911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8330/83305367-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8657/86573168-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8857/88575415-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9640/96409916-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9772/97723463-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9792/97922765-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9846/98461364-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99060911-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9909/99094116-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9980/99804962-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10166/101662573-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11048/110484373-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11140/111408727-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11153/111533174-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11177/111779579-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11225/112257676-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11254/112543677-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11267/112674827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11505/115056278-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11513/115137226-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11558/115585228-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11579/115793523-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11649/116491378-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11657/116578728-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11658/116584021-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11660/116604379-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11678/116786220-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11***0/11***07278-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11706/117064620-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11770/117704827-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117836026-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11811/118115722-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/821/8211529-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9028/90281326-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9282/92827324-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9746/974***174-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97801371-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9813/98133125-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9828/98280071-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408874-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9971/99714927-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10884/108840534-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10942/109427784-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11163/111637339-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11300/113002439-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11315/113157985-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11318/113186685-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11656/116566182-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11706/1170***083-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11733/117332034-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11771/117716039-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11783/117835739-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8008/80082737-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8086/80866489-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8089/80898383-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9046/90461183-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97444630-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472833-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9763/97638335-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9952/99526487-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10166/101660942-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10893/108937292-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11042/110424097-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11243/112433540-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11502/115021448-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11651/116513192-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11653/116537146-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11804/118041347-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8023/80239647-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8895/88954790-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9625/96254144-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97445247-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97818445-0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/images/buttons/asacp.gif (2.9 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4 (4.4 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/ArrowDown.gif (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-footer.png (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/font-awesome.css (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/styles.css (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/text-footer.png (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/js/uikit.min.js (5.7 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-mobile.png (5.8 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/js/feedback/images/tab.png (6.1 hours)
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css (10.4 hours)

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 7 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery-1.9.1.min.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.pack.js?v=2.1.4
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/js/uikit.min.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/styles.css
http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/font-awesome.css
http://netdna.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.0.3/css/font-awesome.css
http://assetfiles.com/css/jquery.autocomplete.css
http://assetfiles.com/js/fancybox-2.1.4/jquery.fancybox.css?v=2.1.4
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Droid+Serif:400,700
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Ubuntu

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 55.7KiB (12% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11254/112543515-0.jpg could save 29.5KiB (75% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-footer.png could save 4.6KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/text-footer.png could save 2.9KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/logo-mobile.png could save 2.8KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/images/ArrowDown.gif could save 1KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11135/111359501-0.jpg could save 891B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/11224/112245368-0.jpg could save 843B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8008/80082737-0.jpg could save ***4B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9828/98280071-0.jpg could save 602B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9265/92656208-0.jpg could save 597B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9837/98371454-0.jpg could save 594B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/821/8211529-0.jpg could save 577B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10220/102202917-0.jpg could save 576B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472833-0.jpg could save 574B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10030/1003088***-0.jpg could save 572B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8895/88954790-0.jpg could save 572B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9747/97472105-0.jpg could save 566B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9781/97818445-0.jpg could save 564B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10187/101875063-0.jpg could save 560B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc5.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97445247-0.jpg could save 555B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8657/86573168-0.jpg could save 552B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9754/97541909-0.jpg could save 548B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/10186/101867518-0.jpg could save 547B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9744/97444630-0.jpg could save 546B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc4.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8086/80866489-0.jpg could save 542B (4% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/8857/88575415-0.jpg could save 539B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9840/98408874-0.jpg could save 531B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc3.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9780/97801371-0.jpg could save 528B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9906/99060911-0.jpg could save 524B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9982/99825805-0.jpg could save 520B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://tc2.pbwstatic.com/180x135/9640/96409916-0.jpg could save 516B (7% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <input type="text" name="q"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <button type="submit" name="submit" class="fa fa-search fa-2x"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="https://report…0&amp;kwid=0&amp;uid=0">report</a> and 119 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://www.tub…tars.com/?t=14">***star Tube</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.par…ontrolbar.org/">Parental Controlbar</a> and 5 others are close to other tap targets.

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 3.7KiB (38% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.autocomplete-1.2.2.js could save 2.4KiB (35% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.base64.js could save 750B (47% reduction) after compression.
Minifying http://assetfiles.com/js/jquery.cookie.js could save 563B (42% reduction) after compression.

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.8KiB (15% reduction).

Minifying http://assetfiles.com/tubekitty.com/css/styles.css could save 1.8KiB (15% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 3KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.tubekitty.com/ could save 3KiB (7% reduction) after compression.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  75
Vendor reliability:
  75
Privacy:
  75
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available
How did tubekitty.com look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.20-pl0-gentoo
Set-Cookie: ta=3%3BW251bGwsMCwxNDQ2NjMxNzM3LDE0NDY2MzE3MzcsMSwwLDAsIjIwMTUtMTEtMDQiLG51bGxd; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 10:08:57 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: SSC0=eyJkZXZpY2VfdGFnIjoiZGVza3RvcCJ9; expires=Thu, 03-Nov-2016 10:08:57 GMT; Max-Age=31536000; path=/; domain=tubekitty.com
Cache-Control: max-age=3600, private, s-maxage=3600
Content-Type: text/html
X-Do-Esi: true
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 10:08:57 GMT
X-Varnish: 397663174
Age: 0
Via: 1.1 varnish
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-02-28
Domain Age:
7 years 8 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.moniker.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: TUBEKITTY.COM
Registrar: MONIKER ONLINE SERVICES LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 228
Whois Server: whois.moniker.com
Referral URL: http://www.moniker.com
Name Server: NS.ISPRIME.COM
Name Server: NS2.ISPRIME.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 26-apr-2011
Creation Date: 28-feb-2008
Expiration Date: 28-feb-2021

>>> Last update of whois database: Wed, 27 May 2015 16:41:30 GMT <<<
Last update was 96 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
tubekitty.com widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.